Bot directory
Full bot directory: mini-apps, cashier bots accepting Telegram Stars, conversational assistants and utilities. Filter by niche, sort by active users or Stars rating.
See the full G.Media product family at/sister-products →
| Mini-apps |
| 4,905 |
| — |
| — |
Mini App |
@youbo 优博娱乐 @youbo | Casino | 4,885 | — | — | Mini App |
@playingsmartbot Stake Bonus | Casino | 4,347 | — | — |
@xx88sancodecung_bot 🎁 XX88 - SĂN CODE MIỄN PHÍ 🎁 | Casino | 4,325 | — | — |
@chaoji 超级电子 🎰 @ChaoJi | Casino | 4,312 | — | — |
@wcoin Wcoin | Casino | 4,295 | — | — | Mini App |
@trelycarbot Trely Car | Auto | 4,266 | — | — | Mini App |
@avtoquizzbot Avto Quizz Bot | Auto | 4,061 | — | — |
@go88chinhhangotp_bot OtpGo88 | Casino | 4,013 | — | — |
@sfyl 盛丰娱乐城•@sfyl | Casino | 3,956 | — | — |
@niermalaerobot 电子游戏 PA真人 赏金女王 麻将胡了 | Casino | 3,954 | — | — |
@bufallo688bot BUFFALO688🐃 | Casino | 3,836 | — | — | Mini App |
@max79codengon_bot Max79 Free🎁 | Casino | 3,731 | — | — |
@obsidiancasinobot Obsidian | Casino | 3,688 | — | — | Mini App |
@haiwanggm_bot 海王出海-官方客服经理 @HaiwangGM | Casino | 3,557 | — | — |
@rocketstars_rbot Rocket Stars | Купить Звезды ТГ 🚀 | Mini-apps | 3,552 | — | — |
@OneWinComBot OneWin | Casino | 3,474 | — | — | Mini App |
@w123 W国际官方小程序 | Casino | 3,397 | — | — | Mini App |
@SouqratesX_bot SouqrateX | Mini-apps | 3,266 | — | — | Mini App |
@souqratesx_bot SouqrateX | Mini-apps | 3,266 | — | — | Mini App |
@gamewin_code_bot GEMWIN TẶNG CODE FREE | Casino | 3,141 | — | — | Mini App |
@testbofofof_bot SUPERBET RESMI 🇹🇷 OYNA SUPERBET | Casino | 3,121 | — | — | Mini App |
@bingomovibot Bingomovi | Casino | 3,094 | — | — |
@whatsgamesbot Wcoin | Casino | 3,057 | — | — | Mini App |
@p00ls_games_bot P00LS Games | Casino | 2,862 | — | — | Mini App |
@yyjtyl_bot 亚娱集团机器人 | Casino | 2,834 | — | — |
@et88casino_bot ET88 PHÁT CODE | Casino | 2,820 | — | — |
@xx88code88k_bot XX88 CODE 88K 🎁 | Casino | 2,817 | — | — |
@LEMON777bot 🍋LEMON777 | Casino | 2,816 | — | — |
@lemon777bot 🍋LEMON777 | Casino | 2,816 | — | — |
@lh_tgstars_bot LEAN HUSTLE — TELEGRAM STARS / КУПИТЬ ЗВЕЗДЫ ТЕЛЕГРАМ | Mini-apps | 2,740 | — | — |
@raffleabot روليت سحوبات | Casino | 2,669 | — | — |
@notes Notes | Mini-apps | 2,651 | — | — |
@plate_nume_bot PLATE | Auto | 2,605 | — | — |
@trx789tgbot TRX789加密娱乐【USDT娱乐】唯一机器人 | Casino | 2,563 | — | — |
@pineye_bot PinEye | Mini-apps | 2,442 | — | — | Mini App |
@jun88ver2_bot JUN88 VER2 | Casino | 2,430 | — | — |
@odatimbot Odatim | Mini-apps | 2,376 | — | — | Mini App |
@jellybunnyslotsbot JellyBunnySlots ️🎁 | Casino | 2,348 | — | — |
@jili90game_bot 90JILI Game Bot | Casino | 2,330 | — | — |
@spectech_zayavka_bot СПЕЦТЕХ ЗАЯВКИ | МОСКВА | Auto | 2,228 | — | — |
@nhacaifree_bot NHÀ CÁI FREE | Casino | 2,176 | — | — |
@hexstarsbot ️⚡️Hex Stars | Mini-apps | 2,129 | — | — |
@freespinsrobot Free Spins Bonus | Casino | 2,124 | — | — |
@hoursstudio_bot Hours Studio | Mini-apps | 2,119 | — | — |
@r93bot روليت شمس | Casino | 1,960 | — | — |
@calendar0bot Liên Kết | Mini-apps | 1,912 | — | — | Mini App |
@luckywheelgamebot Lucky Wheel | Casino | 1,893 | — | — | Mini App |
@m9slot688_bot M9SLOT-👩🏻💻 | Casino | 1,820 | — | — | Mini App |
@hello_999bet_bot Robot trợ lý 999BET | Casino | 1,812 | — | — | Mini App |
@slotxda77bot slots_xda77 | Casino | 1,756 | — | — | Mini App |
@xe789kefu_bot 安易娱乐【小易】 | Casino | 1,755 | — | — |
@reespinbot Reespin | Deneme Bonusları ☘️ | Casino | 1,720 | — | — | Mini App |
@M9Luckybet_bot M9Luckybet-bot | Casino | 1,703 | — | — | Mini App |
@m9luckybet_bot M9Luckybet-bot | Casino | 1,703 | — | — | Mini App |
@casino12xvip_bot 12x.vip Online Casino | Casino | 1,676 | — | — | Mini App |
@minigamesbobot Mini Games | Mini-apps | 1,666 | — | — | Mini App |
@jdbkk_999_bot JDBKK999❤️❤️ | Casino | 1,654 | — | — | Mini App |
@Jdbkk_999_bot JDBKK999❤️❤️ | Casino | 1,643 | — | — | Mini App |
@immokoksbot 🇷🇺 ImmokoksBot | Auto | 1,606 | — | — |
@onewinplaybot 1win 🎰 | Casino | 1,371 | — | — | Mini App |
@xgamecasinoa_bot xGameCasino | Casino | 1,349 | — | — | Mini App |
@tgstarsg_bot TG Stars | Купить звезды | Mini-apps | 1,342 | — | — |
@gzrollbot روليت و مسابقات GZ | Casino | 1,281 | — | — |
@geekstarsbot Geek Stars | Купить звезды | Mini-apps | 1,252 | — | — |
@clipsfounderbot Car Clips Founder | Auto | 1,229 | — | — |
@Vegas_myanmar_bot VEGAS MYANMAR 🇲🇲 | Casino | 1,211 | — | — | Mini App |
@asbeksbot Asbeks | Mini-apps | 1,184 | — | — | Mini App |
@seven_customer_service_bot 77BET_Customer_Service | Casino | 1,168 | — | — | Mini App |
@starvoting_bot starvoting | Mini-apps | 1,167 | — | — |
@phatcodeshbet57k_bot PHÁT CODE 57K SHBET | Casino | 1,155 | — | — |
@gifcode6623trainghiembot 🎁6623 GifCode🎁 | Casino | 1,152 | — | — | Mini App |
@vegas_myanmar_bot VEGAS MYANMAR 🇲🇲 | Casino | 1,135 | — | — | Mini App |
@anlikrtpanalizbot Anlık Rtp Analiz Bot | Casino | 1,128 | — | — |
@aradaearnbot Arada Earn | Mini-apps | 1,110 | — | — | Mini App |
@gerailinbot Kasyno online Betclic Lotto | Casino | 1,104 | — | — |
@seeke_bot Seeke | Mini-apps | 1,084 | — | — | Mini App |
@max_indiepage_bot IndiePage | Mini-apps | 1,051 | — | — | Mini App |
@bonus197bot بونص ترحيبي | Casino | 1,027 | — | — |
@x_ntbot مزاد بورش - 𓏺 𝖯𝗈𝗋𝗌𝖼𝗁𝖾 | Auto | 918 | — | — |
@buddy_slot_bot 🎰 Слоты NFT коллекции | Casino | 908 | — | — |
@bendergiftspvebot 🎰 Слоты Бендера | NFT подарки | Casino | 906 | — | — |
@mc3slotbot MC3_SLOT_ | Casino | 906 | — | — |
@autohabarlarbot Auto Habarlar-Bot📨 | Auto | 866 | — | — |
@stakedropsbot Stake Bonus | Casino | 831 | — | — |
@jzyl_bot 九洲娱乐小程序 | Casino | 783 | — | — |
@jilievophgame_bot JILIEVO Game Bot | Casino | 762 | — | — |
@ar_inst_task_bot 𝘼𝙍 𝙄𝙉𝙎𝙏 𝙏𝘼𝙎𝙆 𝘽𝘿 | Mini-apps | 751 | — | — |
@avtoshablonbot avtoshablonbot | Auto | 731 | — | — |
@jackpot4win_bot Jackpot Texas4Win | Casino | 729 | — | — |
@shwecasinocustomerservice_bot Shwe Casino | Casino | 726 | — | — | Mini App |
@dixstarsbot Dix Stars | Бот | Mini-apps | 708 | — | — |
@todo Todo | Mini-apps | 703 | — | — |
@fs_todo_bot Todo | Mini-apps | 703 | — | — |
@x100betbot 100xBet | Casino | 702 | — | — |
@rulettt_bot روليت العراق - Roulette | Casino | 665 | — | — |
@minidigi_bot مینیدیجی | مینی اپ دیجیتال | Mini-apps | 659 | — | — | Mini App |
@rocketiozstarsbot Rocket Stars | Продажа звёзд, премиум дёшево | Mini-apps | 646 | — | — |
@cskh32winn_bot CSKH32WIN🇻🇳 | Casino | 642 | — | — |