Bot directory
Full bot directory: mini-apps, cashier bots accepting Telegram Stars, conversational assistants and utilities. Filter by niche, sort by active users or Stars rating.
See the full G.Media product family at/sister-products →
| Premium dating |
| — |
| — |
| — |
@predldiet_bot предложка beauty diet | Health | — | — | — |
@secondloveflowers_bot Second Love Flowers | Premium dating | — | — | — |
@watamota_bot Предложка Watamota | Health | — | — | — |
@jennif7er_bot анон гламурной джен | Premium dating | — | — | — |
@nanabar_bot Приёмная нанатерапевта | Health | — | — | — |
@olfaaaa1bot أُلفة | Premium dating | — | — | — |
@arflowers_bot بوت تواصل مانهوات 🌊 | Dating | — | — | — |
@kontakt_new_bot 🕷️🕸️ КОНТАКТЫ 🕸️🕷️ | Dating | — | — | — |
@medhelpanatomy_bot Med Help "Anatomy" | Health | — | — | — |
@tondates_app_bot TonDates | Dating | — | — | — |
@valentina_colleagtion_bot Анонимная Валентина | Dating | — | — | — |
@hiddenn_chatbot Hidden Chat | Dating | — | — | — |
@facerm4don_bot Алиса - Фейсер М4 Дон | Premium dating | — | — | — |
@klinikamkc_bot МКС Виртуальный помощник | Health | — | — | — |
@mohadese18bot 𝒎𝒐𝒉𝒂𝒅𝒔𝒆 | Premium dating | — | — | — |
@mysea_chat_bot عشقم میشی👫 | Dating | — | — | — |
@numerolog_viktoria_bot ЛАБИРИНТ ОСОЗНАНОСТИ / ТАРО НУМЕРОЛОГ | Health | — | — | — |
@r_790_bot تواصل | Dating | — | — | — |
@b555bot تواصل 🧕🏻 | Dating | — | — | — |
@psysupervsorcbt_bot КПТ-психолог Аарон | Health | — | — | — |
| Premium dating | — | — | — |
@talkwithpookies_bot lets talk with pookies | Dating | — | — | — |
@ludo_feedback_bot Психология зависимости - бот обратной связи. | Health | — | — | — |
@g_1ls_bot تواصلي🌷 | Dating | — | — | — |
@KlinkzLiveBot Klinkz Live | Dating | — | — | — |
@kod_dolgoletiya_bot Kod Dolgoletiya | Health | — | — | — |
@shinslittlebot 𝘚𝘩𝘪𝘯'𝘴 💌 | Premium dating | — | — | — |
@gadalkakkkbot Расклады Таро 🔮 Привороты Гадание | Health | — | — | — |
| Dating | — | — | — |
| Dating | — | — | — |
@mtipokl3_bot - تواصل ، طبطب 💙. | Dating | — | — | — |
@umnayalogistika_bot Старт в Умной Логистике | Health | — | — | — |
@hurrrytolovebot спеши любить бот | Dating | — | — | — |
@cupidbotsupportbot CupidBot Support | Premium dating | — | — | — |
@gadanietarotbot Таролог | Health | — | — | — |
@wispreplybot Wisp | AI Dating Coach 🔥 | Premium dating | — | — | — |
@health_consultant_bot Health_Consultant | Health | — | — | — |
@fatim23_bot فَاطِم . | Premium dating | — | — | — |
@al_hidoyatov_bot Алексей - Твой психолог на все случаи жизни! | Dating | — | — | — |
@fatima_nourr_bot فاطِمة نور .. | Premium dating | — | — | — |
@psypolyclinicbot Мой психолог | Health | — | — | — | Mini App |
@helpread_bot Реклама Таро и эзотерики | Health | — | — | — |
@zyyn_kz_bot Tandau - Знакомства в Алматы | Dating | — | — | — | Mini App |
@pulsegymbot Pulse Gym bot | Health | — | — | — |
@herzdrehung_bot бот СЕРДЦЕКРУТ | Premium dating | — | — | — |
@milgrammeetbot анкеты / milgram meet | Dating | — | — | — |
@chatnashenas4_bot Gollden chat | چت ناشناس | Dating | — | — | — |
@the_best_dentist_new_bot Communication of the best dentist | Health | — | — | — |
@loonatarobot Луна - таролог с искусственным интеллектом | Health | — | — | — |
@your_healthy_lifestyle_bot Корисні Звички 🟢 | Health | — | — | — |
@love_chat_ai_bot Love chat Ai bot | Premium dating | — | — | — |
@r_wsexy_bot ملكه ريفانا | Premium dating | — | — | — |
@x_chat_ai005_bot SoulAi伴侣 | 您的私人秘书 | Premium dating | — | — | — | Mini App |
@rttchatbot 🌐 Roulette chat | Dating | — | — | — |
@camilaserena1_bot Camila 🤎 | Premium dating | — | — | — |
@maybebeautifulbot Maybe beautiful | Premium dating | — | — | — |
@Sportnavad_bot Sport90 | Health | — | — | — | Mini App |
@dnrrybalka_bot Рыбалка ДНР | Health | — | — | — |
@j_umpbot تواصل | Dating | — | — | — |
@ahie_bot سايـَت •.👄 𝗛 . | Premium dating | — | — | — |
@aryanachattbot آریانا چت (دوست یابی) | Dating | — | — | — |
@cherryredlipstick_bot 𝒞𝒽𝑒𝓇𝓇𝓎'𝓈 𝓈𝑒𝒸𝓇𝑒𝓉 | Premium dating | — | — | — |
@tarotworldwidebot Tarot Card Reading Online | Health | — | — | — |
@deepme_like_bot Deepme like | Dating | — | — | — |
@sarainmotion_official_bot SaraInMotion — Hybrid Dating: Real Creators + AI Twins | Premium dating | — | — | — | Mini App |
@ksptsbot Kiss Invite | Premium dating | — | — | — |
@juicemeet_bot Juice | Dating | — | — | — | Mini App |
@hidden_world_space_bot astrology-jyotish-hidden-world | Health | — | — | — |
@amoresupportsbot AmoreSZI Support | Premium dating | — | — | — |
@forhereyes_bot تواصل لـِعينـ💚ـيها | Premium dating | — | — | — |
@pelekhovbot Николай Пелехов (бот) | Health | — | — | — |
@scary_loves_bot Scary_love🪷bot | Premium dating | — | — | — |
@crushuniiesf_bot CrushUniEsf | Premium dating | — | — | — |
@solomia_bot Solomia | Health | — | — | — |
@cccllienttt_bot Консультации Русланфранк48 [ПСИХОЛОГ] | Health | — | — | — | Mini App |
@ran258_bot تواصُل يَـاسـمين 🌼 . | Dating | — | — | — |
@MysticTarot_1bot Mystic Oracle | Таро | Health | — | — | — | Mini App |
@pocket_sexologist_bot Карманный сексолог 2.0 | Health | — | — | — |
@hmaichatbot 幻梦AI陪聊 | Premium dating | — | — | #42 | Mini App |
@shok_ran276bot shokran💋✨. | Premium dating | — | — | — |
@ekoniva_semena_bot EkoNiva_Semena | Health | — | — | — |
@saahabtbot تواصل | Dating | — | — | — |
@freenymbot ✨Бесплатный нумерологический разбор от Ксении | Health | — | — | — |
@zeliboba_dating_bot Zeliboba — общение и друзья | Dating | — | — | — |
@otoneurology_bot Отоневрология-бот техподдержки | Health | — | — | — |
@bluu3_bot Blu⋆.𐙚 | Premium dating | — | — | — |
@travelask_euphora_bot Euphora — Знакомства для путешественников | Dating | — | — | — | Mini App |
@pbsudoku_official_bot ПБ bot | Health | — | — | — |
@orallampbot Оральные ламповые знакомства (анкеты) | Dating | — | — | — |
@greatsofiabot SOFIA | Premium dating | — | — | — |
@nataliesingularclubbot Natalie Singular Club | Premium dating | — | — | — |
@mechtay_o_rebenke_bot Школа Репродуктивного Здоровья • МЕЧТАЮ О РЕБЁНКЕ | Health | — | — | — |
@hamzaadbot همزاد! ربات چت | Dating | — | — | — |
@medical_newbot Medical Bot 💉 "New System" | Health | — | — | — |
@telescope_keysy_bot Кейс: 1042 пдп в канал репродуктолога | Health | — | — | — | Mini App |
@yanaamikon_bot связь с яной амикон 💘 | Premium dating | — | — | — |
@anny_officialbot Анон-чат с Энни› | Premium dating | — | — | — |
@datesrobot Dating | WebCam | Adult 🔞 | Premium dating | — | — | — |