Bot directory
Full bot directory: mini-apps, cashier bots accepting Telegram Stars, conversational assistants and utilities. Filter by niche, sort by active users or Stars rating.
See the full G.Media product family at/sister-products →
| Mini-apps |
| — |
| — |
| — |
@ixwllbot تواصل! | Dating | — | — | — |
@todo_tel_bot ToDo Telegram BOT | Mini-apps | — | — | — |
@todos_telegram_bot todo_bot | Mini-apps | — | — | — | Mini App |
@ulestiktokbot Ulesbot | Tech | — | — | — |
@psyrpg_bot Mental Health RPG | РПГ-Бот ментального здоровья | Wellness | — | — | — |
@vkusvill_mcp_bot ВкусВилл AI | Tech | — | — | — |
@guruwatchbot GuruWatch | Tech | — | — | — |
@mostai_bot most-AI.com | Tech | — | — | — | Mini App |
@york_mediabot YORK: Nano Banana | GPT-Image | Tech | — | — | — |
@postgram_aibot Post AI Bot | Tech | — | — | — |
@zesalvadoorbot Zé Salvador 🦍 - Baixar Instagram & TikTok YouTube | Tech | — | — | — |
@huskyianbot Huskyian's Bubble | Tech | — | — | — |
@twinby_events_bot TWINBY ВЕЧЕРИНКИ | Dating | — | — | — |
@up90785bot ‼️TikTok Full ‼️ itachi_uchiha solo99881 userkoluzaw1988 lae973 | Tech | — | — | — |
@hamhesim_bot Admin 🧊 | Tech | — | — | — |
@codingsupport_bot Coding Support ☏ | Tech | — | — | — |
@codesourcebot Coding Cloud | Tech | — | — | — |
@dietbuddybot Diet Buddy | Wellness | — | — | — |
@descargarvideosdepinterestbot 🔻 Descargar Videos de Pinterest - Gratis y sin Marcas de Agua | Tech | — | — | — |
@DigitalInfo069_Bot DigitalInfo_Bot | Tech | — | — | — |
@golvar_bot 🪷 گلور | Dating | — | — | — |
@snapchatspotlight_bot Snapchat Spotlight downloader | Tech | — | — | — |
@csti_murojaat_bot Ilmiy-texnik axborot markaziga murojaat | Tech | — | — | — |
@nomerpaynetbot •BEPUL MEGABAYTLAR• | Tech | — | — | — |
@stikitty_bot Stikitty | AI stickers | Tech | — | — | — |
@NOVA336Bot NOVA | Mini-apps | — | — | — |
@metallomuzadminbot Менеджер Металла | Tech | — | — | — |
@kenshosupportbot Поддержка Kensho | Wellness | — | — | — |
@apkfiledownloaderbot Apk-DL | Tech | — | — | — |
@ask_kenshobot Бот - Вопрос психологу | Wellness | — | — | — |
@fb_video_downloadens_bot Fb video downloaden | Tech | — | — | — |
@toonorgbot ToON | Tech | — | — | — | Mini App |
@tiktok_downloader_ru_bot TikTok Downloader | Tech | — | — | — |
@straykids_sup_adminbot Support Stray Kids: связь с админами | Tech | — | — | — |
@scdl_mp3_bot SoundCloud MP3 Downloader | Tech | — | — | — |
@port3miniapp_bot Port3 Mini App | Mini-apps | — | — | — | Mini App |
@nanobananaremoverbot Nano Banana Remover 🍌 | Tech | — | — | — |
@zolove_bot В ЗО любят | Tech | — | — | — |
@nazinn_bot Hidden chat🦋 | Dating | — | — | — |
@DailyTechNews599_bot DailyTechNews_bot | Tech | — | — | — |
@multiki_1neurobot ИИ сериалы и мультики 🍌🍓 | Tech | — | — | — |
@vexsideanonim_bot Анонимные сообщения 𝙨𝙩𝙞𝙭𝙭𝙞 𝙛𝙡𝙤𝙤𝙙 | Tech | — | — | — |
@mexchatbot 🎬movie🎬 | Tech | — | — | — |
@LoveHarmonyBot Тест на здоровые отношения❤️ | Dating | — | — | — |
@readerfriendaibot Reader AI | Переводчик и Умное чтение. | Tech | — | — | — |
@sexfind2023_bot 颜王小客服 | Dating | — | — | — |
@n_bychkova_bot Интенсив “Жизнь без симптомов” | Wellness | — | — | — |
@llunallenabot anonimka l. | Tech | — | — | — |
@twitter_downloadrebot app download link | Tech | — | — | — |
@sada567bot تواصل | Dating | — | — | — |
@downloadjuriu_bot Скачать видео из Ютуба , Инстаграмма , твиттера | Tech | — | — | — |
@Kitesat_bot Tenang | Wellness | — | — | — | Mini App |
@HeloPalBot Helo Pal | Dating | — | — | — |
@applovely_bot Lovely - Знакомства и Общение | Dating | — | — | — | Mini App |
@apple_website11_bot Apple's website | Tech | — | — | — |
@vpiskibaranovichichatbot Вписки Барановичи вписка | Dating | — | — | — |
@sonnaya_predlozhka_bot Здоровый сон? | Wellness | — | — | — |
@t5a3wasol_bot تواصل 💛 | Dating | — | — | — |
@aiepicconf_bot Epic AI Conference 2025 | Tech | — | — | — |
@bpm_studio_bot 128bpm | Tech | — | — | — | Mini App |
@TanhaNabashBot تنها نباش | Dating | — | — | — |
@blink_aimatch_bot БЛИК | Blink — Dating, Chat & Romance | Dating | — | — | — | Mini App |
@baza_testdrive_bot Практикум: Тестдрайв | Tech | — | — | — |
@supreme_ai_support_bot Нейробот | Поддержка | Tech | — | — | — |
@soundpranabot Консультант SoundPrana | Wellness | — | — | — |
@foodtrackerscanbot 🥗EzFiT - Calorie Counter | Tech | — | — | — | Mini App |
| Tech | — | — | — |
@avatvox_bot AvatVox | AI Avatars for Creators | Tech | — | — | — |
@savevideofromtwitterbot save video from Twitter | Tech | — | — | — |
@FuturetechConBot FuturetechCon | Tech | — | — | — |
@qkshop029_bot QK_ShopMMO | VEO3 - GROK - CAPCUT | Tech | — | — | — |
@Artifotobot Ai Photo Editor | ИИ Фоторедактор | Tech | — | — | — |
@audiotoolbot Редактор Музыка - Mp3 Tools | Tech | — | — | — |
@osoznaniem_bot Osoznaniem | Wellness | — | — | — |
@anonvalentinkibot анонимные валентинки 💌 | Dating | — | — | — |
@AskMailBot Анонимные сообщения | Tech | — | — | — |
@furylover_suggs_bot Предложка Furylover | Tech | — | — | — |
@chatgptgru_bot nevi.ai | ChatGPT & Midjourney | Tech | — | — | — |
| Tech | — | — | — |
@yunjuillitbot 🧦 письма для юнджу | Tech | — | — | — |
@fancypeople_bot Кастинг-бот Fancy People | Dating | — | — | — |
@cknossianaskbot CknossianAsk | Tech | — | — | — |
@instattloaderfree_bot TikTok/insta скачать/yuklab olish | Tech | — | — | — |
@slashdbot Модератор /designer | Tech | — | — | — |
@mts_live_bot Бот МТС Live | Tech | — | — | — | Mini App |
@becalm_bot Sunshine | Wellness | — | — | — |
@tmudailynewsadminbot TMUDailyNewsAdmin | Tech | — | — | — |
@wonderfulpeople_bot Wonderful People | Dating | — | — | — |
@veganprunesbot Веган-сливы|бот | Tech | — | — | — |
@story_kateslaamy_bot Анонимные истории | Tech | — | — | — |
@uptown_dinners_bot Встречи с незнакомцами UPTOWN | Dating | — | — | — |
@xiaomigeeksbot Xiaomi Geeks Bot | Tech | — | — | — |
@friend3_bot Friend | Dating | — | — | — |
@mindkeeperbot Заметка | Mini-apps | — | — | — |
@worldbuddy_bot Make Friends Around The World | Dating | — | — | — |
@hoichoi_downloader_bot Hoichoi Video Downloader | Tech | — | — | — |
@epiclookzbot EpicLook AI | Tech | — | — | — | Mini App |
@proconnectbot 𝐏𝐫𝐨𝐂𝐨𝐧𝐧𝐞𝐜𝐭 | Dating | — | — | — |